Arizona Tempe


id8510210310712112944944516488351305158563169337030743074537636
UNITID104151104911105136105172105668106102262341363934404055419156420246442879469133475839484613484899487612
INSTNMArizona State University-TempeInternational Academy of Hair DesignMaricopa Community College System OfficeITT Technical Institute-TempeRio Salado CollegeWestern International UniversityConservatory of Recording Arts and SciencesUniversity of Advancing TechnologyBrookline College-TempeCarsten Institute of CosmetologySouthwest College of Naturopathic Medicine & H...Southwest Institute of Healing ArtsUtah College of Massage Therapy-TempeSessions College for Professional DesignUniversity of Phoenix-ArizonaAveda Institute-PhoenixBryan University - Tempe
ADDRUniversity Drive and Mill Avenue4812 S Mill Ave2411 W 14th St5005 S. Wendler Drive2323 W 14th St1601 W Fountainhead Parkway2300 E Broadway Rd2625 W Baseline Rd1140-1150 S. Priest Drive3345 S Rural Rd2140 E Broadway Rd1100 East Apache Blvd1409 West Southern Avenue, Suite 651 West 3rd St, Suite E-3011625 West Fountainhead Parkway8475 S Emerald Drive350 West Washington Street
CITYTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempeTempe
STABBRArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizonaArizona
ZIP8528785282-673085281-694285282852818528285282-1707852838528185282852828528185282-444685281852828528485281-1495
FIPS44444444444444444
OBEREG66666666666666666
CHFNMMichael M. CrowGerald JohnsonDr. Rufus GlasperJoshua KramerDr. Chris BustamanteTracy LorenzKirt R HammJason PistilloMary Lou LauerCarsten WilmsPaul MittmanK C MillerStephen LazarusGordon DrummondTim SlottowKatrina Bervin
CHFTITLEPresidentCheif Executive OfficerChancellorDirectorPresidentPresidentAdministratorPresidentCampus DirectorCEO/OwnerPresidentCEOCOOPresidentPresidentDirector
GENTELE4809652100480820942248073180006024377500480517800060294323114808589400602383822848054587554804910449480858910020048099492444809832222480212170486676607664806998349
EIN860196696860445130860185552362061311860185552860781545860666487860464544860372922860490451860702049860827968650937643133947889860344364262620214-1
OPEID1081001218400107500732911217750021715003034400255900022188043097800310700035933003030604421760020988004194501716401
OPEFLAG11211111111111111
WEBADDRwww.asu.edu/www.intlacademyaz.com/www.dist.maricopa.eduwww.itt-tech.eduwww.rio.maricopa.eduwww.west.eduwww.audiorecordingschool.comwww.uat.edubrooklinecollege.educarsten.eduwww.scnm.eduSWIHA.EDUwww.steinered.com/www.sessions.eduwww.phoenix.eduavedainstitutephoenix.com
ADMINURLhttps://students.asu.edu/contact/admissionswww.west.edu/try-westwww.audiorecordingschool.com/admissions.htmlwww.uat.edu/private-consultationbrooklinecollege.edu/admissions/www.scnm.edu/future-students/admissionwww.ucmt.com/www.sessions.edu/admissionsavedainstitutephoenix.com
FAIDURLhttps://students.asu.edu/contact/financialaidwww.west.edu/affordabilitywww.audiorecordingschool.com/financialaid.htmlwww.uat.edu/parents-guide-uat-mission-statemen...brooklinecollege.edu/financial-aid/www.scnm.edu/future-students/scholarship-finan...www.ucmt.com/www.sessions.edu/admissions/financial-aid/faw.phoenix.edu/avedainstitutephoenix.com
APPLURLhttps://students.asu.edu/applywww.west.edu/try-westwww.audiorecordingschool.com/applynow.htmlwww.uat.edu/admissions/how_to_apply.aspxapply.brooklinecollege.edu/www.scnm.edu/apply-onlinewww.sessions.edu/admissions/forms/degree-appli...myapply.phoenix.eduavedainstitutephoenix.com
NPRICURLhttps://students.asu.edu/financialaid/net-pricewww.intlacademyaz.com/www.itt-tech.edu/npcwww.riosalado.edu/financial_aid/Pages/Calculat...www.west.edu/calc/npcalc.htmwww.audiorecordingschool.com/cal/npcalc.htmwww.uat.edu/student_services/Net_Price_Calcula...brooklinecollege.studentaidcalculator.com/surv...carsten.edu/index.php/npcwww.scnm.edu/admissions-financial-aid/cost-fin...www.swiha.edu/prospective-students/financial-a...www.steinered.com/arizona/npcalc_west.htmwww.sessions.edu/admissions/financial-aid/net-...www.phoenix.edu/tuition_and_financial_options/...www.avedainstitutephoenix.com/calcs/phoenix/np...
VETURLhttps://veterans.asu.edu/benefits/startintlacademyaz.comwww.uat.edu/uat-catalogsbrooklinecollege.edu/wp-content/uploads/2014/0...www.scnm.edu/admissions-financial-aid/cost-fin...www.sessions.edu/admissions/military-studentswww.phoenix.edu/colleges_divisions/military/tu...avedainspiregreatness.com/wp-content/uploads/2...
ATHURLwww.ncaa.org/about/resources/research/graduati...www.riosalado.edu/help/Pages/search.aspx?k=gra...
SECTOR190343936926963999
ICLEVEL1321213123123213-3
CONTROL1313133333233333-3
HLOFFER9245372732931392-3
UGOFFER1111111111211111-3
GROFFER1222212122122212-3
HDEGOFR1110403040200204001340040120-3
DEGGRANT1211112112112112-3
HBCU22222222222222222
HOSPITAL2-2-22-22-22-2-22-2-2-22-2-2
MEDICAL22-22222222222222-2
TRIBAL22222222222222222
LOCALE1212121212121212121212121212121212
OPENPUBL11111111111111111
ACTAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAG
NEWID-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2110219
DEATHYR-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2
CLOSEDAT-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2
CYACTIVE11111111111111113
POSTSEC11111111111111111
PSEFLAG11111111111111113
PSET4FLG11111111111111119
RPTMTH12-21132322122132-2
IALIASASU Tempe, ASU MainWestCRASSWIHASessions College
INSTCAT26-23426246146426-2
C15BASIC15-2-228929-22813-22610-21217-2-2
C15IPUG14-2-218316-2164-204-2419-2-2
C15IPGRD15-2-20010-250-230-2018-2-2
C15UGPRF15-2-26111-2113-204-2311-2-2
C15ENPRF4-2-2215-231-271-214-2-2
C15SZSET15-2-2649-281-2182-2115-2-2
CCBASIC15-3-328719-32210-32610-3-3-3-3-3
CARNEGIE15-3-3544021-35440-353-3-3-3-3-3-3
LANDGRNT22222222222222222
INSTSIZE51-21521111111151-2
CBSA3806038060380603806038060380603806038060380603806038060380603806038060380603806038060
CBSATYPE11111111111111111
CSA-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2
NECTA-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2
F1SYSTYP1111112211221211-2
F1SYSNAMArizona Board of RegentsIABC Inc.Maricopa Community College DistrictITT Educational Services Inc.Maricopa Community College DistrictApollo Education Group, IncBrookline College, LLCCarsten Institute of CosmetologySteiner Education GroupUniversity of PhoenixAveda Institute
F1SYSCOD104010302390104020302410104020300340-2-2300620300930-2-2304270-2304820300400-2
COUNTYCD40134013401340134013401340134013401340134013401340134013401340134013
COUNTYNMMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa CountyMaricopa County
CNGDSTCD409409409409409409409409409409409409409409409409409
LONGITUD-111.934629-111.940071-111.975786-111.969169-111.975201-111.964182-111.889544-111.976087-111.960894-111.926059-111.894935-111.922481-111.961544-111.940801-111.966181-111.968911-111.944771
LATITUDE33.42224733.38145033.41291533.38035533.41313833.40362533.40785333.37771233.41610433.39142333.40874233.41533433.39245533.42665033.40225033.33954033.438000
DFRCGID12030-219411119876196224521912126722213024-2
DFRCUSCG12-21122122122212-2